Breaking News

League Table

PosClubPWDLPts
1Plateau United381991066
2MFM381951462
3Enyimba Int’l381871361
4Akwa United381791260
5Nasarawa United381681456
6El Kanemi Warriors381821856
7Lobi Star381591454
8Kano Pilars381661654
9FC Ifeanyi Ubah381591454
10Sunshine Stars381731854
11Niger Tornadoes381661654
12Abia Warriors381581553
13Wikki Tourist381651753
14Enugu Rangers3814111353
15Rivers United3814101452
16Katsina381571652
17Shooting Stars3813111450
18Bukola381471749
19Gombe3811101743
20Remo38782329

Authority Radio 91.9 FM On Air

 

 

Trending News

Hurray!!!! You can now make FC Ifeanyi Ubah Anthem your caller tune, kindly send:

823369 to 251 for (Etisalat).
0020516 to 4100 for (MTN).

Having the anthem as your caller will be a wonderful experience you must love to have.

Anyi bu ndi mmeri!