Breaking News

League Table

PosClubPWDLPts
1Plateau United18105335
2El Kanemi Warriors19110833
2MFM19103633
4Niger Tornadoes1993730
5Akwa United1985629
6Abia Warriors1984728
7Enyimba Int’l1984728
8FC Ifeanyi Ubah1984728
9Lobi Star1976627
10Katsina1974825
11Bukola1974825
12Nasarawa United1866624
13Kano Pilars1973924
14Shooting Stars1957722
15Gombe1864822
16Rivers United1756621
17Wikki Tourist19631021
18Sunshine Stars1863921
19Enugu Rangers1654719
20Remo1854919

Trending News

Hurray!!!! You can now make FC Ifeanyi Ubah Anthem your caller tune, kindly send:

823369 to 251 for (Etisalat).
0020516 to 4100 for (MTN).

Having the anthem as your caller will be a wonderful experience you must love to have.

Anyi bu ndi mmeri!