Breaking News

League Table

PosClubPWDLPts
1Plateau United30166854
2MFM301541149
3Akwa United29138847
4Enyimba Int’l301451147
5El Kanemi Warriors301511446
6FC Ifeanyi Ubah301361145
6Lobi Star301361145
8Nasarawa United301281044
9Niger Tornadoes301351244
10Kano Pilars291251241
11Katsina301251341
12Wikki Tourist301241440
13Abia Warriors301161339
14Enugu Rangers301091139
15Sunshine Stars301231539
16Rivers United281071137
17Shooting Stars309101137
18Bukola301061436
19Gombe30981335
20Remo30781529

Trending News

Hurray!!!! You can now make FC Ifeanyi Ubah Anthem your caller tune, kindly send:

823369 to 251 for (Etisalat).
0020516 to 4100 for (MTN).

Having the anthem as your caller will be a wonderful experience you must love to have.

Anyi bu ndi mmeri!