Breaking News

League Table

PosClubPWDLPts
1Plateau United25136645
2El Kanemi Warriors251311140
3MFM25124940
4Akwa United24116739
5Lobi Star25116839
6FC Ifeanyi Ubah25115938
7Enyimba Int’l25115938
8Nasarawa United25107837
9Kano Pilars251141037
10Niger Tornadoes251141037
11Abia Warriors251051035
12Bukola251041134
13Rivers United25961033
14Enugu Rangers2588932
15Katsina25951132
16Wikki Tourist25941231
17Sunshine Stars25931330
18Shooting Stars26781129
19Gombe25761227
20Remo25751326

Trending News

Hurray!!!! You can now make FC Ifeanyi Ubah Anthem your caller tune, kindly send:

823369 to 251 for (Etisalat).
0020516 to 4100 for (MTN).

Having the anthem as your caller will be a wonderful experience you must love to have.

Anyi bu ndi mmeri!