Trending News

League Table

PosClubPWDLPts
1Enugu Rangers36189963
2Rivers United361931460
3Wikki Tourist361691157
4Fc Ifeanyi Ubah361681256
5Lobi Star361671355
6Sunshine Stars3614111153
7Kano Pilars361571452
8El Kanemi Warriors361631751
9Nasarawa United361621850
10Enyimba Int’l361481450
11Niger Tornadoes361541749
12Plateau United3613101349
13Abia Warriors3612121248
14Akwa United361381547
15Shooting Stars361451747
16MFM361291545
17Warri Wolves361291545
18Heartland Fc3611111444
19Ikorodu United367111832
20Giwa Fc00000

Breaking News