Breaking News

League Table

PosClubPWDLPts
1Lobi Star19114437
2Kano Pilars2198435
3Plateau United20103733
4Niger Tornadoes2094731
5Katsina2193930
6Enugu Rangers2179530
7Akwa United1985629
8Abia Warriors2178629
9Rivers United2185829
10Enyimba Int’l18610228
11FC Ifeanyi Ubah2177728
12Yobe Stars FC2184928
13MFM21831027
14GO Round2175926
15Nasarawa United21811225
16Sunshine Stars2176824
17El Kanemi Warriors2065923
18Wikki Tourist21651023
19Kwara United FC2158823
20Heartland21471016

Trending News

Hurray!!!! You can now make FC Ifeanyi Ubah Anthem your caller tune, kindly send:

823369 to 251 for (Etisalat).
0020516 to 4100 for (MTN).

Having the anthem as your caller will be a wonderful experience you must love to have.

Anyi bu ndi mmeri!